试料一码中特赛马会
Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

2.5G SFP - 40km

?Model No:OS-SP24-3140D
?Data rate:2.5G
?Distance:40km
?Wavelength (nm):1310
?Source:DFB+APD
?DDM: YES
?Media Type:SMF

Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details


Applications

?FC/2XFC Optical Interface
?STM1/STM4/STM6 Optical Interface
?Other Optical Links

Features


?Operating Data Rate up to 2.5Gbps
?Single 3.3V Power Supply
?Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
?Digital Diagnostics
?Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
?Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
?Compliant with SFF-8472
?Operating Temperature Standard: 0°C ~+70°C Industrial:-40℃-+85℃

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:[email protected]

MARKET SALES

? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
试料一码中特赛马会 pk10快乐赛计划 福建十一选五乍么看走势图 香港三肖六肖九肖网 广东南粤风采36选7历史开奖结果 福彩3d网上投注平台 幸运飞艇公式规律图片 足彩半全场技巧 管家婆六肖王资料 天天助手彩票计划 11选5官方助手